It's Official The MyCouportiera Team has MOVED to our permanent home.
NOW you can find the best DEALS, FREEBIES, GIVEAWAYS & MORE Right under one roof !!!!
And don't for get about our Social Gathering and weekly Coupon Service.

Friday, February 10, 2012

Rockport deal





If you like Rockport then Join Rockport family list to receive special offers and 20% off your next purchase.

FREEBIE FAIRY'S RECIPE OF THE DAY Valentine's Dinner Idea #05

Cupid's Cups (Valentine's Dinner Idea #5)




Prep Time 15 min
Total Time 4 hr 15 min
Servings 8 servings, 2/3 cup each


What you need

1 square BAKER'S Semi-Sweet Chocolate, melted
2 cups boiling water, divided
2 pkg. (3 oz. each) JELL-O Strawberry Flavor Gelatin
1-1/2 cups cold water, divided 
Ice cubes
1 cup thawed COOL WHIP Whipped Topping

Decorations:
Assorted Valentine sprinkles and candies

Coupon Network Printables

Catalina's CouponNetwork Grocery Coupons




Baby


75¢ off when you buy any TWO 32oz. bottles or 4oz. 4-pks of GERBER® JUICE75¢ off when you buy any TWO 32oz. bottles or 4oz. 4-pks of GERBER® JUICE




Baking


40¢ off when you buy any THREE Pillsbury® Crescent Dinner Rolls40¢ off when you buy any THREE Pillsbury® Crescent Dinner Rolls


40¢ off when you buy any TWO Pillsbury® Sweet Rolls OR Grands!® Sweet Rolls40¢ off when you buy any TWO Pillsbury® Sweet Rolls OR Grands!® Sweet Rolls


50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Fun da-middles™ Cupcake Mix50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Fun da-middles™ Cupcake Mix




Beverages


$1.85 off when you buy any THREE NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE®  Liquid Flavored or Original creamers, 16oz or larger$1.85 off when you buy any THREE NESTLÉ® COFFEE-MATE® Liquid Flavored or Original creamers, 16oz or larger


$1.50 off when you buy any TWO NESCAFÉ® TASTER'S CHOICE® 20ct or 22ct Sticks Packs, 7oz or larger canisters, or NESCAFÉ® CLASICO™$1.50 off when you buy any TWO NESCAFÉ® TASTER'S CHOICE® 20ct or 22ct Sticks Packs, 7oz or larger canisters, or NESCAFÉ® CLASICO™


$1.10 off when you buy any TWO COFFEE-MATE® NATURAL BLISS™ coffee creamers$1.10 off when you buy any TWO COFFEE-MATE® NATURAL BLISS™ coffee creamers




Breakfast


$1.00 off when you buy any ONE POST Honey Bunches of Oats NEW Fruit Blends$1.00 off when you buy any ONE POST Honey Bunches of Oats NEW Fruit Blends


50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios® cereal50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Honey Nut Cheerios® cereal


$1.00 off when you buy any TWO BOXES select General Mills cereals$1.00 off when you buy any TWO BOXES select General Mills cereals


80¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Multi Grain Cheerios® Peanut Butter cereal80¢ off when you buy ONE BOX Multi Grain Cheerios® Peanut Butter cereal


50¢ off when you buy EIGHT CUPS any variety Yoplait® Yogurt50¢ off when you buy EIGHT CUPS any variety Yoplait® Yogurt


30¢ off when you buy any flavor Yoplait® Lactose-Free Yogurt cups30¢ off when you buy any flavor Yoplait® Lactose-Free Yogurt cups


50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Lucky Charms® Treats, Golden Grahams® Treats, Chex Mix® Treats, OR Milk'n Cereal Bars50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Lucky Charms® Treats, Golden Grahams® Treats, Chex Mix® Treats, OR Milk'n Cereal Bars


75¢ off when you buy ONE package of Yoplait® Light yogurt with Granola75¢ off when you buy ONE package of Yoplait® Light yogurt with Granola




Candy


$1.00 off when you buy ONE 5.17-12oz pkg of WONKA® Fun Dip, Pixy Stix®, Laffy Taffy®, Nerds® Card & Candy Kit$1.00 off when you buy ONE 5.17-12oz pkg of WONKA® Fun Dip, Pixy Stix®, Laffy Taffy®, Nerds® Card & Candy Kit


$1.00 off when you buy any TWO 8 - 10 oz packages of Nestlé® Crunch® or Nestlé® Butterfinger® Hearts$1.00 off when you buy any TWO 8 - 10 oz packages of Nestlé® Crunch® or Nestlé® Butterfinger® Hearts




Canned Goods


$1.00 off when you buy any FOUR StarKist Selects® cans$1.00 off when you buy any FOUR StarKist Selects® cans




Desserts


40¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Fiber One® Chewy Bars, Fiber One® 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or Fiber One® 90 Calorie Brownies40¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any flavor Fiber One® Chewy Bars, Fiber One® 90 Calorie Chewy Bars or Fiber One® 90 Calorie Brownies




Frozen Foods


$1.40 off when you buy any EIGHT 7.5 oz or larger packages of HOT POCKETS® Brand Items$1.40 off when you buy any EIGHT 7.5 oz or larger packages of HOT POCKETS® Brand Items




Health & Nutrition


$1.75 off when you buy any TWO Pedialyte® Products$1.75 off when you buy any TWO Pedialyte® Products


$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Glucerna® Multi-Pack Bars or Multi-Pack Shakes$1.25 off when you buy any TWO Glucerna® Multi-Pack Bars or Multi-Pack Shakes


75¢ off when you buy any ONE Nature's Bounty® Vitamin or Supplement75¢ off when you buy any ONE Nature's Bounty® Vitamin or Supplement


$1.75 off when you buy any TWO NatureSmart Ester-C® items$1.75 off when you buy any TWO NatureSmart Ester-C® items


$1.25 off when you buy any ONE Disney or Marvel Vitamins$1.25 off when you buy any ONE Disney or Marvel Vitamins


$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT BPA-Free Toddler Cup$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT BPA-Free Toddler Cup


$3.00 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Multi-pack BPA-Free Baby Bottles$3.00 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Multi-pack BPA-Free Baby Bottles


$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Pacifier Pack$1.50 off when you buy any ONE AVENT Pacifier Pack




Personal Care


$5.00 off when you buy any Philips Norelco Shaving Replacement Head$5.00 off when you buy any Philips Norelco Shaving Replacement Head




Side Dishes


80¢ off when you buy FOUR any flavor Hamburger Helper®, Tuna Helper® OR Chicken Helper® Home Cooked Skillet Meals80¢ off when you buy FOUR any flavor Hamburger Helper®, Tuna Helper® OR Chicken Helper® Home Cooked Skillet Meals




Snacks


75¢ off when you buy any ONE Dean's® Heat 'n Eat Dip75¢ off when you buy any ONE Dean's® Heat 'n Eat Dip


65¢ off when you buy any FOUR YoCrunch® Yogurt Cups Granola, Candy/Cookie Crunch or Parfait65¢ off when you buy any FOUR YoCrunch® Yogurt Cups Granola, Candy/Cookie Crunch or Parfait


$1.00 off when you buy FIVE any flavor/variety Totino's® Crisp Crust Party Pizza® Products$1.00 off when you buy FIVE any flavor/variety Totino's® Crisp Crust Party Pizza® Products


50¢ off when you buy TWO BOXES any flavor/variety Betty Crocker® Fruit Shapes, Fruit by the Foot®, Fruit Gushers® OR Fruit Roll-Ups® fruit flavored snacks50¢ off when you buy TWO BOXES any flavor/variety Betty Crocker® Fruit Shapes, Fruit by the Foot®, Fruit Gushers® OR Fruit Roll-Ups® fruit flavored snacks


50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any variety Ocean Spray® Fruit Flavored Snacks50¢ off when you buy ONE BOX any variety Ocean Spray® Fruit Flavored Snacks




Soups


65¢ off when you buy ONE Knorr® Homestyle Stock65¢ off when you buy ONE Knorr® Homestyle Stock

Calling all my crafters




If you are in to crafts make sure you sign up for this site...Each day they will have a deal just for you...some days you'll love the deal and some days you won't...Just make sure you don't miss them..Sign up here

The Craftsy Block of the Month is a completely free,
year-long online class instructed by expert quilter, Amy Gibson. There are 12
installments, each one posted on the first day of every month. The first 10
months/installments teach our students two new exciting blocks (brand new designs or
funky spins on traditional blocks). The last two months are dedicated to finishing
the quilt. At the end of the class, our students will have full-size and
one-of-a-kind quilts. Like all of our classes, students can view it whenever it’s
convenient for them, and can watch them however many times they’d like. It’s filmed
in high-definition, and it’s fully interactive---students can ask Amy questions as
they go.


~Steph~





Swag Bucks Love

Search & Win








♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥




Starting Monday Swagbucks will be showing some Valentine Love with their new collector Bills.  So make sure you search to win the Bills...

Swag Bucks is releasing a new set of Collector's Bills just in time for Valentine's Day - 5 romantic reminders worth different amounts of reward points . Collect them all and get 14 Bonus Swag Bucks to use towards your free stuff ! The bills come out at midnight PT on Monday and will be available only through Search until 11:59pm PT on Valentine's Day. Good luck

I ♥♥♥♥♥♥ Swag Bucks and you will too once you learn how to really maximize the earning options.
Click here to learn how to really earn


Stephanie